Find Hotels Near Princes' Islands Ferry Port Istanbul

Find Deals for Any Season

Book a room with free cancellation for more flexibility
Find hotels near me
Rooms
Adults
Children
Done
SEARCH
  1. Home
  2. Istanbul
  3. Princes' Islands Ferry Port Hotels

Featured Hotels Near Princes' Islands Ferry Port Istanbul

POI Map Map Marker
View area on map
Filter By
Filter By
Map

Hotel Class

Property Type

Facilities

See the latest prices and deals by choosing your dates. Choose dates
X FLATS TAKSİM

Dümen Sokak No:9 (0.32 km from Princes' Islands Ferry Port)

Situated in the centre of Istanbul less than 1 km from Taksim Square and a 19-minute walk from Dolmabahce Palace X FLATS TAKSİM features accommodation with free WiFi air conditioning and access to a garden with a terrace.

Superb 165 reviews
9.2
Cheya Residence Gumussuyu

Inönü Cad Hacı Hanım Sok No 6 G (0.36 km from Princes' Islands Ferry Port)

Located in the modern district of Beyoğlu close to Taksim Square. Offers stylish apartments with LCD TVs and fully equipped kitchens with a dishwasher. Free internet is available.

Fabulous 171 reviews
5.7
Union Hotel

Fındıklı Çelebi Hamamı Sokak N (0.39 km from Princes' Islands Ferry Port)

Union Hotel provides free WiFi and rooms with air conditioning in Istanbul. Popular points of interest nearby include Taksim Square and Istiklal Street. The accommodation features a 24-hour front desk and room service for guests.

Very good 32 reviews
8.4
Noble22 Suites-Special Category

Gumussuyu Mh. Kolcak Sk. No:11 Taks (0.42 km from Princes' Islands Ferry Port)

Noble22 Suites has a central location only 500 metres from the lively Istiklal street and Taksim Square. Noble22 offers spacious suites with air conditioning and free WiFi throughout the property.

Very good 662 reviews
8.4
Sirena's Suites

Mebusan Yokuşu Nr.21 (0.45 km from Princes' Islands Ferry Port)

Set in Istanbul 700 metres from Taksim Square Sirena's Suites offers express check-in and check-out and free WiFi. The property is located 1.8 km from Galata Tower 2.1 km from Istanbul Congress Center and 2.9 km from Spice Bazaar.

Good 128 reviews
7.5
Lir Residence Suites

Gumussuyu Mah. Kazancı Yokusu Ulke (0.48 km from Princes' Islands Ferry Port)

Lir Residence Suites is located 400 metres from Taksim Sqaure the heart of modern Istanbul and 300 metres from Findikli Tram Station. It offers a terrace with panoramic views of the Bosphorus Maiden’s Tower and Princess’ Islands.

Very good 425 reviews
8.6
Cihangir Palace Hotel

Cİhangİr Mahallesİ Mebusan Yoku (0.49 km from Princes' Islands Ferry Port)

Situated in Istanbul and with Taksim Square reachable within 600 metres Cihangir Palace Hotel provides express check-in and check-out allergy-free rooms a shared lounge free WiFi throughout the property and a terrace. The property is around 2.

Fabulous 78 reviews
5.5
Star Hotel Taksim

Inonu Cad. Dunya Saglik Sok. No:11 (0.49 km from Princes' Islands Ferry Port)

Located in the heart of the city Taksim Star Express Hotel is just a few steps from Taksim Square. It offers air-conditioned rooms with free Wi-Fi and has a 24-hour front desk. Star rooms feature blackout curtains for a restful night’s sleep.

Good 91 reviews
7.2

Budget Hotels Near Princes' Islands Ferry Port See All

Enjoy Breakfast at the Hotels Near Princes' Islands Ferry Port See All

You Might Also Like These Hotels Near Princes' Islands Ferry Port See All

Neighboring Points Of Interest: See All